Aller au contenu

Classement Drivers 2017

Classement à l’issue de la journée du 26 novembre 2017

RangDriverParticipationVictoirePlaceAllocation
1Jean Luc LANGERON2291437700
2Lora DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD84412050
3Jean François GATE6319350
4Edmond LANGERON1421110400
5Alexandre FAIVRE112913350
6Benoit MAGDELEINE14186650
7Jean Pierre LOURY10175990
8Sylvain ROGER2114200
9Matthieu ABRIVARD214500
10Christine LEBRETON15116230
11Christophe MOISE1297250
12William DESMURS885260
13Mario DELY631200
14Soléne PACH11400
14Frédéric KRUK11400
15Loic CHARBONNEL2
15Hubert JAY2