Aller au contenu

Classement Drivers 2017

Classement à l’issue de la journée du 10 septembre 2017

RangDriverParticipationVictoirePlaceAllocation
1Jean Luc LANGERON1881029200
2Lora DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD84412050
3Jean François GATE4215750
4Edmond LANGERON121107050
5Alexandre FAIVRE10198850
6Benoit MAGDELEINE12186550
7Jean Pierre LOURY9165350
8Sylvain ROGER2114200
9Matthieu ABRIVARD214500
10Christine LEBRETON1295350
11Christophe MOISE853400
12William DESMURS553000
13Mario DELY631200
14Frédéric KRUK11400
15Loic CHARBONNEL2