Aller au contenu

Classement Drivers 2018

Suite à la réunion du 30/04/18

RangDriverParticipationVictoirePlaceAllocation
1J.L. LANGERON103311840
2A. FAIVRE8178440
3CH. MOISE7165050
4B. MAGDELEINE6154780
5J.F. GATE5145780
6CHRISTINE LEBRETON6144230
7M. ABRIVARD2114500
8E. RAFFIN112700
9E. LANGERON842800
10J.P. LOURY541970
11S. PACH841880
12A. ABRIVARD222300
13L. CHARBONNEL221340
14H. JAY221320
15J.CH. VELLETRIE22960
16W. DESMURS32600