Aller au contenu

Classement Entraîneur Trot 2017

Classement final 2017 par gain  à l’issue de la journée du 16 décembre 2017

RangEntraineurParticipationVictoirePlaceAllocation
1Jean Luc LANGERON30121954110
2Christine LEBRETON2551324080
3Edmond LANGERON2432019260
4Lora DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD144814000
5Christophe MOISE242013310
6René COLAS201118500
7Benoit MAGDELEINE12176460