Aller au contenu

Classement Entraîneur Trot 2017

Classement  à l’issue de la journée du 13 août 2017

RangEntraineurParticipationVictoirePlaceAllocation
1Jean Luc LANGERON1991034150
2Lora DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD144814000
3Edmond LANGERON1911713000
4Christine LEBRETON14289450
5René COLAS15187300
6Benoit MAGDELEINE8156200
7Christophe MOISE1062950