Aller au contenu

Classement Entraîneur Trot 2017

Classement  à l’issue de la journée du 4 juin 2017

RangEntraineurParticipationVictoirePlaceAllocation
1Jean Luc LANGERON157827150
2Lora DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD114512200
3Edmond LANGERON1611511500
4Christine LEBRETON11176400
5Benoit MAGDELEINE7155950
6René COLAS1273650
7Christophe MOISE62950