Aller au contenu

Classement Entraîneur Trot 2017

Classement  à l’issue de la journée du 26 novembre 2017

RangEntraineurParticipationVictoirePlaceAllocation
1Jean Luc LANGERON28121750990
2Edmond LANGERON2331918700
3Christine LEBRETON2131215580
4Lora DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD144814000
5Christophe MOISE201611260
6René COLAS191108100
7Benoit MAGDELEINE11166300