Aller au contenu

Classement Entraîneur Trot 2017

Classement  à l’issue de la journée du 10 septembre 2017

RangEntraineurParticipationVictoirePlaceAllocation
1Jean Luc LANGERON21101136650
2Edmond LANGERON2121815350
3Lora DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD144814000
4Christine LEBRETON1621011100
5René COLAS16197700
6Benoit MAGDELEINE9166200
7Christophe MOISE1395150
8J.L. LANGERON11700