Aller au contenu

Classement Propriétaires 2024

Rang
Propriétaire
Chevaux
Partants
Victoires
Places
Allocation tot.
Prime Prop.
Alloc. + Prime Prop.
Prim. Eleveur
Gain/Part.
Gain/Chev.
Course/Chev.
1 MME ANGELA THIBAUT 11 38 7 14 34.560 21.233 55.793 7.242 909 3.142 3
2 LAURENT MOUTOUSSAMY 1 5 2 3 26.480 12.108 38.588 3.277 5.296 26.480 5
3 JEAN-CLAUDE SOUKAI 4 11 3 6 16.910 8.508 25.418 3.301 1.537 4.228 3
4 DANIEL SINGARIN 4 9 0 8 12.705 6.701 19.406 2.520 1.411 3.176 2
5 MME LUANA DUPELIN LALUNG 6 21 2 9 11.512 6.478 17.990 2.451 548 1.919 4
6 YOHAN MARIE 2 8 1 5 11.160 6.824 17.984 2.335 1.395 5.580 4
7 DOMINIQUE GOMBAUD-SAINTONGE 3 10 2 5 11.005 7.525 18.530 2.406 1.100 3.668 3
8 RONY IRDOR 1 3 1 2 9.824 4.341 14.165 1.504 3.274 9.824 3
9 RAYMOND SAINTE ROSE 5 17 3 9 9.714 5.562 15.276 4.376 571 1.943 3
10 WILLY VAITILINGOM 4 8 1 5 8.840 5.802 14.642 1.901 1.105 2.210 2
11 ANDRE JACOBY-KOALY 3 8 1 6 8.660 3.960 12.620 1.637 1.082 2.887 3
12 JEAN-CLAUDE CAZAKO 4 10 2 3 8.620 5.016 13.636 1.771 862 2.155 2
13 JACQUES-OLIVIER IVALDI 2 8 2 3 8.530 4.554 13.084 1.698 1.066 4.265 4
14 MLLE YANICE LUCE 7 11 1 5 7.900 4.285 12.185 1.511 718 1.129 2
15 MAX BARBA 3 10 1 5 6.570 3.287 9.857 906 657 2.190 3
16 PATRICK PENELOPE 2 4 1 2 5.420 2.409 7.829 734 1.355 2.710 2
17 RAPHAEL NICOLSON 3 10 1 6 4.380 2.480 6.860 1.913 438 1.460 3
18 CLAUDE PENELOPE 1 3 1 0 4.250 1.912 6.162 801 1.416 4.250 3
19 FRANCOIS BORDERIEUX 4 11 0 5 3.990 2.296 6.286 815 362 998 3
20 ALEXANDRE FAIVRE 2 7 0 4 3.960 2.305 6.265 812 565 1.980 4
21 YOHAN PENELOPE 1 3 0 2 2.400 1.014 3.414 442 800 2.400 3
22 HUGUES JEAN LOUIS 1 3 0 3 2.350 1.163 3.513 456 783 2.350 3
23 MME ELISABETH ADREA 1 5 0 4 2.220 1.124 3.344 434 444 2.220 5
24 MAURICE LETCHIMY 3 7 0 3 1.500 690 2.190 284 214 500 2
25 THIERRY HAYOT 4 13 0 3 1.471 721 2.192 307 113 368 3
26 ARNAUD DRAME 2 7 1 3 1.128 846 1.974 1.282 161 564 4
27 FRANTZ LABONNE 2 7 1 4 1.078 540 1.618 1.088 154 539 4
28 ANTONY PELTI 1 4 1 1 1.008 433 1.441 936 252 1.008 4
29 MME SABRINA SAINTE-ROSE 2 9 2 3 1.004 591 1.595 2.073 111 502 4
30 MLLE MARIE-ALINE SORHAINDO 1 5 1 2 1.000 750 1.750 1.137 200 1.000 5
31 BENOIT MAGDELEINE 1 3 0 2 965 434 1.399 181 321 965 3
32 WILLEM MENIALEC 2 6 0 3 920 690 1.610 208 153 460 3
33 NATHANAEL PERMAL 1 1 0 1 850 382 1.232 160 850 850 1
34 FABIEN COSSOU 2 8 1 4 792 432 1.224 1.590 99 396 4
35 MME LYDIA CATORC 1 5 1 2 500 375 875 1.137 100 500 5
36 SEGA LALUNG 1 2 1 0 320 165 485 631 160 320 2
37 MME FLORENCE DULTHEO 1 4 0 3 262 196 458 595 65 262 4
38 PATRICE MONTLOUIS-FELICITE 1 4 0 3 262 196 458 595 65 262 4
39 MLLE LINE PAYET-BURIN 1 4 0 1 256 108 364 236 64 256 4
40 EDDY MAGDELEINE 1 4 0 2 100 75 175 226 25 100 4
41 SEBASTIEN JOUSSELIN 1 5 0 1 67 30 97 70 13 67 5
42 NICOLAS NOIRTIN 1 5 0 1 56 25 81 70 11 56 5
43 MATTHIAS ALIKER 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
44 VICTOR-FRANCIS FEVEREL 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2