Aller au contenu

Classement Propriétaires Guadeloupe 2022

Rang
Propriétaire
Chevaux
Partants
Victoires
Places
Allocation tot.
Prime Prop.
Alloc. + Prime Prop.
Prim. Eleveur
Gain/Part.
Gain/Chev.
Course/Chev.
1 DANIEL SINGARIN 5 25 4 14 24.860 11.528 36.388 4.724 994 4.972 5
2 YOHAN MARIE 2 13 6 3 21.420 9.870 31.290 4.064 1.647 10.710 6
3 RUDY SINGARIN 5 30 2 14 20.150 11.165 31.315 3.724 671 4.030 6
4 MANUEL DUPELIN 10 19 7 9 18.744 12.127 30.871 5.902 986 1.874 2
5 ANDRE JACOBY-KOALY 5 21 2 12 16.825 10.360 27.185 3.529 801 3.365 4
6 MIGUEL KICHENASSAMY 3 12 3 6 15.155 6.757 21.912 2.425 1.262 5.052 4
7 MME ANGELA THIBAUT 5 15 3 4 12.735 8.715 21.450 2.785 849 2.547 3
8 MLLE YANICE LUCE 7 9 4 3 12.115 6.403 18.518 3.194 1.346 1.731 1
9 JEROME DEBY 4 21 3 12 12.007 5.588 17.595 3.053 571 3.002 5
10 THIERRY HAYOT 6 18 5 12 11.769 6.893 18.662 5.996 653 1.962 3
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS TARET 3 17 1 11 11.740 4.750 16.490 2.140 690 3.913 6
12 RAPHAEL NICOLSON 4 16 1 11 9.970 5.225 15.195 1.970 623 2.492 4
13 RICHARD MERLO 1 6 2 2 9.075 3.674 12.749 1.656 1.512 9.075 6
14 NICOLAS NOIRTIN 5 13 5 8 7.974 4.675 12.649 5.392 613 1.595 3
15 BERNARD MOUTOUSSAMY 4 8 2 3 7.830 4.961 12.791 1.661 978 1.958 2
16 LAURENT ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN 5 16 5 10 7.744 4.318 12.062 5.514 484 1.549 3
17 JACK BASTIAN 1 5 2 2 7.260 3.592 10.852 1.410 1.452 7.260 5
18 RONY IRDOR 1 6 0 6 6.560 3.244 9.804 831 1.093 6.560 6
19 MME LUANA DUPELIN LALUNG 5 11 3 5 6.096 3.413 9.509 2.135 554 1.219 2
20 CHRISTOPHE RAMASSAMY 1 4 1 3 4.695 2.322 7.017 911 1.173 4.695 4
21 WILLIAM SAINTE ROSE 2 7 0 7 4.500 3.240 7.740 1.005 642 2.250 4
22 MLLE CEDIA VAINQUEUR 2 12 2 6 4.207 1.728 5.935 1.540 350 2.104 6
23 JEAN-CLAUDE SOUKAI 3 4 2 1 3.915 2.345 6.260 1.626 978 1.305 1
24 PASCAL VALMY D’HERBOIS 2 6 0 5 3.630 1.856 5.486 711 605 1.815 3
25 THIERRY JACQUET 3 11 0 7 3.595 1.551 5.146 782 326 1.198 4
26 STEPHENSON HARRIS 2 11 0 4 3.345 1.354 4.699 610 304 1.672 6
27 JEAN-CLAUDE CAZAKO 4 10 0 3 3.255 1.458 4.713 611 325 814 2
28 ARSENE LOREDAN 2 7 0 4 3.220 1.302 4.522 585 460 1.610 4
29 ARNAUD DRAME 1 2 2 0 3.000 2.160 5.160 1.340 1.500 3.000 2
30 DIDIER FRANCISQUE 2 2 1 1 2.800 1.723 4.523 835 1.400 1.400 1
31 CEDRIC JACQUET 1 2 1 1 2.556 1.840 4.396 951 1.278 2.556 2
32 MLLE JESSICA JACQUET 2 6 1 5 2.338 1.481 3.819 1.335 389 1.169 3
33 NATHANAEL PERMAL 2 2 0 2 2.220 1.368 3.588 466 1.110 1.110 1
34 FEGUY NANNETTE 1 2 0 2 2.145 1.544 3.689 479 1.072 2.145 2
35 ANDRE BAUDIN 3 10 0 4 2.100 1.173 3.273 424 210 700 3
36 MAURICE LETCHIMY 2 2 0 2 1.830 1.175 3.005 390 915 915 1
37 SEBASTIEN JOUSSELIN 2 8 3 5 1.808 980 2.788 3.238 226 904 4
38 VICTOR-FRANCIS FEVEREL 3 10 0 2 1.500 742 2.242 290 150 500 3
39 FRANCOIS BORDERIEUX 1 2 0 2 1.270 513 1.783 150 635 1.270 2
40 MLLE MONIQUE MEYNARD 3 10 0 2 1.005 496 1.501 195 100 335 3
41 BENOIT MAGDELEINE 1 1 0 1 945 680 1.625 211 945 945 1
42 ALAIN LECURIEUX-DURIVAL 1 4 0 1 945 382 1.327 172 236 945 4
43 MLLE MURIELLE DOMINIQUE PINCEAU 1 2 0 2 900 364 1.264 163 450 900 2
44 FRANTZ LABONNE 1 2 1 0 630 311 941 400 315 630 2
45 RAYMOND LUCE 1 1 0 1 630 453 1.083 140 630 630 1
46 SERAPHIN BOURGEOIS 2 2 0 1 340 137 477 62 170 170 1
47 MLLE LINE PAYET-BURIN 1 2 0 1 63 25 88 57 31 63 2
48 WILLY VAITILINGOM 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
49 MLLE MARIELLE VIRANIN 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2