Aller au contenu

Classement Propriétaires Trot 2017

Classement  à l’issue de la journée du 26 novembre 2017

RangPropriétaireParticipationVictoirePlaceAllocation
1Jean Luc LANGERON28121750990
2Edmond LANGERON2331918700
3Christine LEBRETON2131215580
4Lora DUPLESSIS KERGOMARD144814000
5Christophe MOISE191511160
6René COLAS181108100
7Benoit MAGDELEINE11166300
8William DESMURS11100
9Adolphe BERTE1